All The Best Tech - All The Best Deals

My Electronic Deals

Main Navigation

Emerald Coast Classic Garmin Mapping Micro SD Card

SKU: CWR-75845Garmin1Available Order Processed Within 24 Hours
$198.68

Product Description

Emerald Coast Classic Garmin Mapping Micro SD Card. Details :

Standard Mapping- Emerald Coast Classic microSD/SD Card

Statewide coastal aerial overlay provides high-resolution imagery and local names of waterways and land features.

High-resolution Aerial Imagery

Replaces the basemap so you can see every waterway and land feature.

High-definition Offshore Mapping

High-contrast offshore elevation shading allows you to easily see detail.

Local Names

Identifies local waterways and land features.

WarningWARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to P65Warnings.ca.gov.


Warranty : 1 Year Warranty

If you are not satisfied with your item purchased, we are also not. You have up to 14 calendar days to return an item after receiving the item after which you cannot return it anymore. The item must be in its original condition and packaging with original tags to be accepted. However, you may bear the cost for the delivery of returned items. To return an item, kindly check the return process on our website dashboard or email customerservice@commerceexpress.site or contact us via Facebook with your order number included in the email to receive approval about the return. After we have accepted your product to be returned, we will email you a return slip and you can ship the product to this return address:

3857 Birch St. Suite 222, Newport Beach, CA 92660

We are not responsible for lost packages during the return process.